ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956439
nr 1395 6439
Olle Olsson Hagalund
(1904-1972), Sverige
Olle Olsson Hagalund (1904-1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 245/360. Subject: 65x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 245/360. Motivet: 65x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x64 cm
Olle Olsson Hagalund, born 1904, dead 1972, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:30:38
3/5 18:25:42
Olle Olsson Hagalund
Read more about Olle Olsson Hagalund